Ergebnislisten

2. Farbenspiel

                Planck Männer                

562                        Steinbichler Thomas                                      1

536                        Pechböck Johann                                           2

494                        Gattermayr Thomas                                       3

450                        Viehböck Michael                                           4

                                              

                Compound Männer                

620                        Voggenberger Klemens                                   1

618                        Voggenberger Stefan                                      2

606                        Wimhofer Jens                                               3

                                              

                Compound J. Männer            

572                        Stangl Joschua                                               1

                                              

                Compound Frauen         

612                        Greisinger Julia                                             1

                                              

                Compound J. Frauen              

568                        Voggenberger Nadine                                     1

                                              

                Langbogen Männer                 

516                        Burger Erich                                                  1

482                        Oberthaler Sigfried                                        2

472                        Huskic Ahmed                                                3

468                        Donner Steffen                                              4

396                        Autengruber Dominik                                     5

                                              

                Recurve Männer             

592                        Schickmair Christian                                      1

586                        Weiand Armin (16)                                         2

586                        Oucheriv Christian (14)                                  3

568                        Kohlweg Günther                                           4

566                        Kramer Michael                                             5

564                        Stangl Gernot                                                6

558                        Prähauser Christian                                        7

556                        Bieberbauer Leopold                                      8

554                        Kovyrov Vadim                                               9

552                        Böhm Heinz                                                  10

552                        Harich Florian                                               11

548                        Scharm Wolfgang                                          12

546                        Steinbichler Christian                                    13

546                        Winkler Roldand                                            14

544                        Stögner Franz                                                15

544                        Hofmair Bernd                                               16

542                        Schlager Jürgen                                             17

540                        Leutgeb Günther                                           18

538                        Tweraser Thomas                                          19

536                        Bichler Roman                                               20

534                        Lang Jürgen                                                   21

532                        Leblhuber Gregor                                           22

532                        Hoheneder Ewald                                           23

530                        Wahlmüller Martin                                          24

516                        Leimer Oliver                                                 25

514                        Rammer Wolfgang                                          26

504                        Czurda Peter                                                  27

498                        Humer Peter                                                   28

498                        Edlmayr Harald                                               29

496                        Naderer Andreas                                             30

494                        Stieglecker Karl                                              31

488                        Klambauer Heinz                                             32

484                        Schmitt Steven                                                33

472                        Plank Chrisian                                                  34

448                        Hackl Alfred                                                    35

446                        Lenzbauer Tobias                                            36

444                        Hepp Markus                                                   37

430                        Grünberger Thomas                                        38

420                        Steinbichler Heinz                                          39

410                        Rieseneder Christian                                       40

408                        Ruppel Andreas                                               41

388                        Aichinger Alfred                                              42

                                              

         Recurve Frauen               

510                        Knoll Alexandra (6/9/11)                                  1

510                        Mayrhofer Katrin (6/6/13)                                 2

498                        Milhan Sigrun                                                    3

478                        Kramer-Kohlweg Evelyn                                    4

462                        Humer Conny                                                   5

452                        Pucher Susanne                                                6

442                        Böhm Sabine                                                    7

442                        Prähauser Petra                                               8

414                        Czurda Monika                                                 9

404                        Konrad Ludmilla                                             10

368                        Riegler Elke                                                    11

334                        Rammer Doris                                                 12

324                        Harbeck Angela                                               13

                                              

                                              

                Kinder              

206                        Meisinger Benjamin                                         1